Football

Ligue de football de la Martinique

Sections

Ecole de Foot de U6 à U11:

U6 à U9
MARIE-SURELLY Yann
MARIE-SURELLY Marwan
RICHOL Matthis
PAJOUL Alexis
OSTOGUE Raphael
U10/U11
BRIGITTE Manuel
LOUZE Naïla
GUILLAUME Awon
ELOIDIN Axel
JEAN Romann
PRIAN Matthieu
MILIA Thomas Xavier
BERTOME Brayan
LANOIX David
BAKER Lorenzo

Section en activité

U12/U13
MARIE-SAINTE Stanley
CYRILLE Steevy
ZACHARIE Aymerick
EDOUARD Mattias
GUILLAUME Manwone
DOYEN Mallaury
FIRMIN Mathys
PAMPHILE Florian
LOUISON Alan
RIPA Luigi
DIAS VILLA Ted Lenis
DESIRE Mathias
PERTAYS Kevan
BERET Edwing
BARTEL joseph
U14/U15
BOSQUI Frederick
SOUDES Anthony
CHARLONG Medhy
SAINT-AIME Brayan
BRIGITTE Samuel
LAGIER Brice
LAGIER Kenny
ELBENE Matthias
VALLIN Ricardo
GAVAL Cydjy
CHARLES Kenjy
JEAN-LOUIS Jonathan
HIPPIAS Noah
MASSINA Akim
NAL Frederick
BAZELAIS Mathias
BILON Soaya
MAURICE Jean-Emmanuel
U16/U17
FREDRERIQUE Pabouche
VOLTINE Kemuel
SOLMA Kiverson
MORINIERE Jérémy
ATTOUILLANT Yvann
DOYEN Johann Jonathan
NARCISSOT Keryan
CHARLERY Thomas
PETIGAS Evan Mathieu
CHARLES Jean Ony
BRISCAN Stephan
CASTER Stephen
LUXIN jamaï
BELLANCE Victor
CHIMAMANA Joalan
SAINT ALBIN Teddy
ADELISE Yann
U20
ELBEN Alan
HODEBOURG Charle
MAITREL Dimitri Jonathan
ANNYLUS Alto
FERNAND Willy HENOC
MERONE Amigo
BRIGITTE Sébastien
BARTHELERY Lauryce
SOLMA Loverson
BARCLAIS Allan
ORLAY Dylan Maël Samuel
CLAUDE Kennil
TIMIR Aymeric
VILLETTE Loïc
BOULANGER Mathias
PADOLY Jordan
LAPLANTE Richegarde
SBAFFI Geoffrey

Senior

CHARLES Frantzson
AMUSAN Josuah
VELLETRIE Kenny Ulric
BASILE Dylan Flora Gérard
FREDERIC Ismaël Roger
BARCLAY Simon Pierre
MICHEL Vladimir
NEREE Miguel Alexandre
LOPA Mikael Laurent
CYRILLE Xavier Alexandre
GALIPOT Johan
FILS AIME Ederson
CARDEROT Williams Charles
LEJAS Lionel
ALISTRA Jeannel
CHARLES Marckens Charlot
JOCELYN Wilson
REMION Karl Henrick Thomas
HONORIN Lénaïc Jeremy
SURIC Jeremy Edwin
MAUNICHY Lionel
NARDI Olivier Michel
BORVAL Ludrick
TOUSSAINT Mackenson
BONZI Andy
DESIRE Ziegler
OPTALY Jérémie Alexendre
MARIE MAGDELAINE Mathias
MARC Olivier
ROSTEN Dany
BOSQUET Victorien
LEJAS Kevin
DESBRAILLES Fabrice Daniel

Entraineurs

Entraineur des Seniors:

ATTY Max
EDMOND CHARLY Richard

Entraineur U20

LEJASE Kévin

Entraineur U16/U17

CIVAULT Jean-Michel

Entraineur U14/U15

GODART Jean-Michel
AMABLE Daniel

Entraineur U12/U13

-GODART Jean-Michel
-AMABLE Daniel

Entraineur U6/U11

-ROSELMAC Mireille